Podzim

1.kolo
CB Dobrany-SKK Rokycany C.xls (39936)
Hazlov C-Hazlov B.xls (40448)
Holysov-Stribro.xls (39936)
Sabina - Loko Cheb B.xls (39936)
Sokol Plzen V - Lomnice.xls (46080)
Utvina-Jachymov.xls (39936)

2.kolo
Hazlov C - CB Dobrany.xls (39 kB)
Banik Stribro Sokol Utvina.xls (45 kB)
Hazlov B-Cheb B.xls (39 kB)
Lomnice-Holysov.xls (46,5 kB)
Jachymov_Sabina.xls (45 kB)
Rokycany C -Sokol Plzen.xls (45 kB)

3.kolo
CB Dobrany-Hazlov B.xls (39936)
Holysov-Rokycany C.xls (46080)
Ji.Sabina-B.Stribro.xls (46592)
Loko Cheb B-Jachymov.xls (46080)
Sokol Plzen V - Hazlov C.xls (46080)
Utvina-Lomnice.xls (39936)

4.kolo
Banik Stribro- Loko Cheb B.xls (46080)
CB Dobrany-Sokol Plzen V..xls (40448)
Hazlov B- Jachymov.xls (39936)
Hazlov C-Holysov.xls (39936)
Lomnice A-Jiskra Sabina.xls (39936)
Rokycany C -Utvina.xls (46080)

5.kolo
Holysov-CB Dobrany.xls (39936)
Jachymov-Stribro.xls (46592)
Ji.Sabina-Rokycany.xls (39936)
Loko Cheb B-TJ Lomnice.xls (46080)
So.Plzen V-Hazlov B.xls (46080)
Utvina A-Hazlov C.xls (39936)

6.kolo
Jachymov_Holysov.xls (46080)
Loko Cheb B - Sokol Utvina.xls (46080)
Lomnice - CB Dobrany.xls (39936)
Rokycany C-Jiskra Hazlov C.xls (46080)
Sabina-Hazlov B.xls (40448)
Ba.Stribro-Sokol Plzen V.xls (46080)

7.kolo
CB Dobrany-Utvina.xls (39936)
Hazlov B-Stribro.xls (39936)
Hazlov C-Sabina.xls (39936)
Lomnice-Jachymov.xls (39936)
Rokycany C-Loko Cheb B.xls (46080)
Sokol Plzen - Holysov.xls (46592)

8.kolo
Banik Stribro- Lomnice A.xls (46080)
Holysov-Hazlov B.xls (39936)
Jachymov-Rokycany C.xls (46080)
Ji.Sabina-CB Dobrany.xls (40448)
Loko Cheb B-Jiskra Hazlov C.xls (46080)
Utvina-Sokol Plzen V.xls (39936)

9.kolo
CB Dobrany-Loko Cheb B.xls (39936)
Hazlov B-Lomnice.xls (39936)
Hazlov C-Jachymov.xls (40448)
Holysov-Utvina.xls (39936)
Rokycany C-B.Stribro.xls (46080)
Sokol Plzen-Ji.Sabina.xls (46080)

10.kolo
Banik Stribro-Jiskra Hazlov C.xls (46080)
Jachymov_CB Dobrany.xls (46080)
Loko Cheb B-Sokol Plzen V.xls (46080)
Lomnice-Rokycany C.xls (39936)
Sabina- Holysov.xls (39936)
Utvina-Hazlov B.xls (39936)

11.kolo
CB Dobrany-Stribro.xls (39936)
Hazlov B- SKK Rokycany C.xls (39936)
Hazlov C-Lomnice.xls (40448)
Holysov-Cheb B.xls (40448)
Sokol Plzen - Jachymov.xls (46080)
Utvina-Sabina.xls (39936)

 

Jaro

12.kolo
CB Dobrany A x Hazlov C.xls (41 kB)
Holysov-Lomnice.xls (39936)
Loko Cheb B-Jiskra Hazlov B.xls (46080)
Sabina - Jachymov.xls (39936)
Sokol Plzen-RokycanyC.xls (46080)
Utvina-Stribro.xls (39936)

13.kolo
Hazlov B - CB Dobrany.xls (39 kB)
Hazlov C - So.Plzen.xls (39936)
Ba.Stribro-Ji.Sabina.xls (46080)
Jachymov-Cheb B.xls (46080)
Lomnice -Utvina.xls (39936)
Rokycany C - KK Holysov.xls (46080)

14.kolo
Holysov-Hazlov C.xls (39936)
Jachymov - Hazlov B.xls (46080)
LokoCheb-baníkStribro.xls (46080)
Sabina-Lomnice.xls (39936)
SokolPlzen-CB20Dobrany.xls (46592)
Utvina-Rokycany C.xls (46080)

15.kolo
Banik Stribro-TJ Jachymov.xls (46080)
CB Dobrany-Holysov.xls (39936)
Hazlov B - Sokol Plzen.xls (39936)
Hazlov C - Utvina.xls (40448)
Lomnice - Cheb.xls (39936)
Rokycany C - Sabina.xls (46080)

16.kolo
Ba.Stribro-Jiskra Hazlov B.xls (46080)
Holysov-Sokol Plzen.xls (39936)
Jachymov- Lomnice.xls (46080)
Loko Cheb B - SKK Rokycany C.xls (46080)
Sabina - Hazlov C.xls (39936)
Utvina-CB Dobrany.xls (39936)

17.kolo
Ba.Stribro-Holysov.xls (46080)
Hazlov B - Hazlov C.xls (39936)
Jachymov-Utvina.xls (46080)
L.Cheb B - Jiskra Sabina.xls (46080)
Lomnice - Sokol Plzen V.xls (39936)
Rokycany C - CB Dobrany.xls (46080)

18.kolo
CB Dobřany A x Šabina.xls (39 kB)
Hazlov B -Holysov.xls (39936)
Hazlov C - Cheb B.xls (39936)
Lomnice - Stribro.xls (39936)
Rokycany C - TJ Jachymov.xls (46080)
Sokol Plzen-Utvina.xls (46080)

19.kolo
Ba.Stribro-SKK Rokycany C.xls (46080)
Jachymov-Hazlov C.xls (46080)
Loko Cheb - CB Dobrany.xls (46080)
Utvina-Holysov.xls (39936)
JKi.Sabina - Sokol Plzen.xls (39936)
Lomnice - Hazlov B.xls (39936)

20.kolo
CB Dobřany A x Jáchymov.xls (39 kB)
Hazlov B-Utvina.xls (39936)
Hazlov C - Stribro.xls (39936)
Holysov-Sabina.xls (39936)
Rokycany C - TJ Lomnice.xls (46080)
Sokol Plzen - Cheb B.xls (46080)

21.kolo
Banik Stribro-CB Dobrany.xls (46080)
Jachymov- So.Plzen V..xls (46080)
Loko Cheb B - Holysov.xls (46080)
Lomnice - Hazlov C.xls (39936)
Rokycany C -Jiskra Hazlov B.xls (46080)
Sabina - Utvina.xls (39936)

22.kolo
CB Dobřany A x Lomnice.xls (39 kB)
Hazlov B - Sabina.xls (39936)
Hazlov C - Rokycany C.xls (39936)
Holysov-Jachymov.xls (39936)
Sokol Plzen V - Stribro.xls (46080)
Utvina-Cheb B.xls (39936)