SOPl

1.kolo               2.kolo                              3.kolo                   
Dobřany C - SKK Dobřany
Slavoj Plzeň D - Škoda Plzeň C
Škoda Plzeň D - Slavoj Plzeň C
CB Dobřany C - Dobřany B
Rokycany C - Sokol Plzeň V B
Baník  Stříbro D - Přeštice A
Přeštice B - Baník  Stříbro C
Dobřany B - Baník  Stříbro D
Slavoj Plzeň C - CB Dobřany C
Škoda Plzeň C - Škoda Plzeň D
SKK Dobřany - Slavoj Plzeň D
Baník  Stříbro C - Dobřany C
Sokol Plzeň V C - Přeštice B
Přeštice A - Rokycany C
Dobřany C - Sokol Plzeň V C
Slavoj Plzeň D - Baník  Stříbro C
Škoda Plzeň D - SKK Dobřany
CB Dobřany C - Škoda Plzeň C
Rokycany C - Dobřany B
Sokol Plzeň V B - Přeštice A
Baník  Stříbro D - Slavoj Plzeň C
4.kolo                          5.kolo                6.kolo                          
Dobřany B - Sokol Plzeň V B
Slavoj Plzeň C - Rokycany C
Škoda Plzeň C - Baník  Stříbro D
SKK Dobřany - CB Dobřany C
Baník  Stříbro C - Škoda Plzeň D
Sokol Plzeň V C - Slavoj Plzeň D
Přeštice B - Dobřany C
Slavoj Plzeň D - Přeštice B
Škoda Plzeň D - Sokol Plzeň V C
CB Dobřany C - Baník  Stříbro C
Rokycany C - Škoda Plzeň C
Sokol Plzeň V B - Slavoj Plzeň C
Baník  Stříbro D - SKK Dobřany
Přeštice A - Dobřany B
Slavoj Plzeň C - Přeštice A
Škoda Plzeň C - Sokol Plzeň V B
SKK Dobřany - Rokycany C
Baník  Stříbro C - Baník  Stříbro D
Sokol Plzeň V C - CB Dobřany C
Dobřany C - Slavoj Plzeň D
Přeštice B - Škoda Plzeň D
7.kolo              8.kolo                9.kolo                           
Škoda Plzeň D - Dobřany C
CB Dobřany C - Přeštice B
Rokycany C - Baník  Stříbro C
Sokol Plzeň V B - SKK Dobřany
Dobřany B - Slavoj Plzeň C
Baník  Stříbro D - Sokol Plzeň V C
Přeštice A - Škoda Plzeň C
Škoda Plzeň C - Dobřany B
SKK Dobřany - Přeštice A
Baník  Stříbro C - Sokol Plzeň V B
Sokol Plzeň V C - Rokycany C
Dobřany C - CB Dobřany C
Slavoj Plzeň D - Škoda Plzeň D
Přeštice B - Baník  Stříbro D
CB Dobřany C - Slavoj Plzeň D
Rokycany C - Přeštice B
Sokol Plzeň V B - Sokol Plzeň V C
Dobřany B - SKK Dobřany
Slavoj Plzeň C - Škoda Plzeň C
Baník  Stříbro D - Dobřany C
Přeštice A - Baník  Stříbro C
10.kolo                     11.kolo                       12.kolo              
SKK Dobřany - Slavoj Plzeň C
Baník  Stříbro C - Dobřany B
Sokol Plzeň V C - Přeštice A
Dobřany C - Rokycany C
Slavoj Plzeň D - Baník  Stříbro D
Škoda Plzeň D - CB Dobřany C
Přeštice B - Sokol Plzeň V B
Rokycany C - Slavoj Plzeň D
Sokol Plzeň V B - Dobřany C
Dobřany B - Sokol Plzeň V C
Slavoj Plzeň C - Baník  Stříbro C
Škoda Plzeň C - SKK Dobřany
Baník  Stříbro D - Škoda Plzeň D
Přeštice A - Přeštice B
TJ Baník Stříbro C - Škoda Plzeň C
Sokol Plzeň V C - Slavoj Plzeň C
Dobřany C - Přeštice A
Slavoj Plzeň D - Sokol Plzeň V B
Škoda Plzeň D - Rokycany C
CB Dobřany C - TJ Baník Stříbro D
Přeštice B - Dobřany B
13.kolo             14.kolo                     15.kolo              
Rokycany C - CB Dobřany C
Sokol Plzeň V B - Škoda Plzeň D
Dobřany B - Dobřany C
Slavoj Plzeň C - Přeštice B
Škoda Plzeň C - Sokol Plzeň V C
SKK Dobřany - Baník  Stříbro C
Přeštice A - Slavoj Plzeň D
Sokol Plzeň V B - Baník  Stříbro D
Dobřany B - Škoda Plzeň D
Slavoj Plzeň C - Slavoj Plzeň D
Škoda Plzeň C - Dobřany C
SKK Dobřany - Přeštice B
Baník  Stříbro C - Sokol Plzeň V C
Přeštice A - CB Dobřany C
16.kolo               17.kolo                      18.kolo                        
TJ Baník Stříbro C - Přeštice B
SKK Dobřany - Dobřany C
Škoda Plzeň C - Slavoj Plzeň D
Slavoj Plzeň C - Škoda Plzeň D
Dobřany B - CB Dobřany C
Sokol Plzeň V B - Rokycany C
Přeštice A - TJ Baník Stříbro D
Rokycany C - Přeštice A
CB Dobřany C - Slavoj Plzeň C
Škoda Plzeň D - Škoda Plzeň C
Slavoj Plzeň D - SKK Dobřany
Dobřany C - Baník  Stříbro C
Baník  Stříbro D - Dobřany B
Přeštice B - Sokol Plzeň V C
Sokol Plzeň V C - Dobřany C
Baník  Stříbro C - Slavoj Plzeň D
SKK Dobřany - Škoda Plzeň D
Škoda Plzeň C - CB Dobřany C
Slavoj Plzeň C - Baník  Stříbro D
Dobřany B - Rokycany C
Přeštice A - Sokol Plzeň V B
19.kolo            20.kolo                  21.kolo            
Sokol Plzeň V B - Dobřany B
Rokycany C - Slavoj Plzeň C
CB Dobřany C - SKK Dobřany
Škoda Plzeň D - Baník  Stříbro C
Slavoj Plzeň D - Sokol Plzeň V C
Dobřany C - Přeštice B
Baník  Stříbro D - Škoda Plzeň C
Sokol Plzeň V C - Škoda Plzeň D
Baník  Stříbro C - CB Dobřany C
SKK Dobřany - Baník  Stříbro D
Škoda Plzeň C - Rokycany C
Slavoj Plzeň C - Sokol Plzeň V B
Dobřany B - Přeštice A
Přeštice B - Slavoj Plzeň D
Sokol Plzeň V B - Škoda Plzeň C
Rokycany C - SKK Dobřany
CB Dobřany C - Sokol Plzeň V C
Škoda Plzeň D - Přeštice B
Slavoj Plzeň D - Dobřany C
Baník  Stříbro D - Baník  Stříbro C
Přeštice A - Slavoj Plzeň C
22.kolo                       23.kolo                     24.kolo           
Dobřany C - Škoda Plzeň D
Sokol Plzeň V C - Baník  Stříbro D
Baník  Stříbro C - Rokycany C
SKK Dobřany - Sokol Plzeň V B
Škoda Plzeň C - Přeštice A
Slavoj Plzeň C - Dobřany B
Přeštice B - CB Dobřany C
Dobřany B - Škoda Plzeň C
Sokol Plzeň V B - Baník  Stříbro C
Rokycany C - Sokol Plzeň V C
CB Dobřany C - Dobřany C
Škoda Plzeň D - Slavoj Plzeň D
Baník  Stříbro D - Přeštice B
Přeštice A - SKK Dobřany
Slavoj Plzeň D - CB Dobřany C
Dobřany C - Baník  Stříbro D
Sokol Plzeň V C - Sokol Plzeň V B
Baník  Stříbro C - Přeštice A
SKK Dobřany - Dobřany B
Škoda Plzeň C - Slavoj Plzeň C
Přeštice B - Rokycany C
25.kolo            26.kolo           27.kolo   
Slavoj Plzeň C - SKK Dobřany
Dobřany B - Baník  Stříbro C
Sokol Plzeň V B - Přeštice B
Rokycany C - Dobřany C
CB Dobřany C - Škoda Plzeň D
Baník  Stříbro D - Slavoj Plzeň D
Přeštice A - Sokol Plzeň V C
Škoda Plzeň D - Baník  Stříbro D
Slavoj Plzeň D - Rokycany C
Dobřany C - Sokol Plzeň V B
Sokol Plzeň V C - Dobřany B
Baník  Stříbro C - Slavoj Plzeň C
SKK Dobřany - Škoda Plzeň C
Přeštice B - Přeštice A
Škoda Plzeň C - Baník  Stříbro C
Slavoj Plzeň C - Sokol Plzeň V C
Dobřany B - Přeštice B
Sokol Plzeň V B - Slavoj Plzeň D
Rokycany C - Škoda Plzeň D
Baník  Stříbro D - CB Dobřany C
Přeštice A - Dobřany C
28.kolo 29.kolo 30.kolo
CB Dobřany C - Rokycany C
Škoda Plzeň D - Sokol Plzeň V B
Slavoj Plzeň D - Přeštice A
Dobřany C - Dobřany B
Sokol Plzeň V C - Škoda Plzeň C
Baník  Stříbro C - SKK Dobřany
Přeštice B - Slavoj Plzeň C
SKK Dobřany - Sokol Plzeň V C
Škoda Plzeň C - Přeštice B
Slavoj Plzeň C - Dobřany C
Dobřany B - Slavoj Plzeň D
Sokol Plzeň V B - CB Dobřany C
Rokycany C - Baník  Stříbro D
Přeštice A - Škoda Plzeň D
CB Dobřany C - Přeštice A
Škoda Plzeň D - Dobřany B
Slavoj Plzeň D - Slavoj Plzeň C
Dobřany C - Škoda Plzeň C
Sokol Plzeň V C - TJ Baník Stříbro C
TJ Baník Stříbro D - Sokol Plzeň V B
Přeštice B - SKK Dobřany