Zápisy

1.kolo

Rokycany_Dobrany.xls (61 kB)

Chomutov-SK Uhelné sklady Praha.xls (69,5 kB)

Hazlov - SKK K.Vary.xls (63 kB)

KonstruktivaB - Sporice.xls (62 kB)

Příbram - TJ Jiskra Šabina.xls (69 kB)

SlovanKV -Plzeň.xls (70,5 kB)

 

2.kolo

CB Dobrany x Jiskra Hazlov.xls (71,5 kB)

KVSlovan - Příbram.xls (70,5 kB)

Plzeň Slavoj-skk.vary.xls (76 kB)

Šabina-Konstruktiva B.xls (54,5 kB)

Spořice - Chomutov.xls (71 kB)

US Praha-Rokycany B.xls (62,5 kB)

 

3.kolo

SKKKVary-CBDobrany.xls (70,5 kB)

Chomutov-Šabina.xls (61,5 kB)

KonstruktivaB - Slovan Karlovy Vary.xls (62 kB)

Příbram - TJ Slavoj Plzeň.xls (72,5 kB)

Chomutov-Šabina.xls (61,5 kB)

RokycanyB-Sporice.xls (61 kB)

 

4.kolo

PlzeňSlavoj_Dobřany.xls (76 kB)

Příbram - Konstruktiva B.xls (72,5 kB)

Spořice - Hazlov.xls (71 kB)

Šabina-RokycanyB.xls (54,5 kB)

US Praha - SKKKVary.xls (61,5 kB)

KVary Slovan - Chomutov.xls (72 kB)

 

5.kolo

CB Dobrany x US Praha.xls (71 kB)

Hazlov - Jiskra Šabina.xls (63 kB)

Chomutov_ Příbram.xls (61,5 kB)

Rokycany_SnKarlovyVary.xls (65,5 kB)

SKKKVary-SokolSporice.xls (72 kB)

KonstruktivaB - TJ Sloval Plzen.xls (62 kB)

 

6.kolo

Spořice - Dobřany.xls (71 kB)

KonstruktivaB - TJ VZT Chomutov.xls (62 kB)

KVary Slovan - Hazlov.xls (70,5 kB)

PlzeňSlavoj-US_Praha.xls (70 kB)

Příbram - SKK Rokycany B.xls (72 kB)

Šabina-SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (54,5 kB)

 

7.kolo

Dobřany x Šabina.xls (71,5 kB)

Hazlov - Kovohutě Příbram.xls (63 kB)

Chomutov- Plzeň.xls (61,5 kB)

RokycanyB-Praha KK B.xls (65,5 kB)

SKKKVary-SlovanKVary.xls (70,5 kB)

US Praha - Spořice.xls (62 kB)

 

8.kolo

KVarySlovan - Dobřany.xls (70,5 kB)

Chomtov - SKK RokycanyB.xls (61,5 kB)

KonstruktivaB - Jiskar Hazlov.xls (62 kB)

PlzeňSlavoj_Spořice.xls (76 kB)

Příbram - SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (72,5 kB)

Šabina-USPraha.xls (53 kB)

 

9.kolo

CB Dobrany x Pribram.xls (71 kB)

Hazlov - TJ VTŽ Chomutov.xls (63 kB)

KVaryskk-KonstrPrahaB.xls (72 kB)

SKK Rokycany B -  TJ Slavoj Plzeň.xls (64,5 kB)

Spořice - Šabina.xls (71 kB)

US Praha_Slovan KV .xls (61 kB)

 

10.kolo

KonstruktivaB - CB Dobrany.xls (62 kB)

Chomutov_ SKK Vary.xls (61,5 kB)

KVarySlovan - Spořice.xls (70,5 kB)

Plzeň- Šabina.xls (76,5 kB)

Příbram - Us Praha.xls (69,5 kB)

RokycanyB_Hazlov.xls (61 kB)

 

11.kolo

CB Dobrany x Chomutov.xls (71 kB)

Hazlov - Slavoj Plzeň.xls (63 kB)

SKKKVary-SKKRokycanyB.xls (76,5 kB)

Spořice - Příbram.xls (77 kB)

Šabina-Slovan kv.xls (54 kB)

US Praha - Konstruktiva Praha B.xls (76,5 kB)

 

12.kolo

CB Dobřany x SKK Rokycany.xls (78 kB)

Plzeň_Slovan_KV.xls (76 kB)

SKKKVary-JiskraHazlov.xls (70 kB)

Spořice - KK Praha.xls (70 kB)

Šabina-Příbram.xls (54,5 kB)

US Praha- Chomutov.xls (62 kB)

 

13.kolo

Hazlov - CB Dobřany.xls (63 kB)

Chomutov- Spořice.xls (61,5 kB)

KonstrktivaB - TJ Jiskra Sabina.xls (62 kB)

Příbram - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary.xls (72,5 kB)

RokycanyB_USPraha.xls (61 kB)

SKKKVary-SlavojPlzen.xls (70,5 kB)

 

14.kolo

CB Dobrany x SKK K.Vary.xls (78 kB)

KVarySlovan - Konstruktiva.xls (70,5 kB)

Plzeň-Pribram.xls (76 kB)

Spořice - Rokycany.xls (71 kB)

Šabina-vtž chomutov.xls (55 kB)

US Praha_TJ Hazlov.xls (62 kB)

 

15.kolo

CB Dobrany x Slavoj Plzen.xls (77,5 kB)

Chomutovi_ Slovan_K_Vary.xls (61,5 kB)

Hazlov - Sokol Spořice.xls (63,5 kB)

KonstruktivaB -Pribram.xls (62 kB)

Rokycany_Sabina.xls (61 kB)

SKKKVary-USPraha.xls (70,5 kB)

 

16.kolo

US Praha_CB Dobřany.xls (63 kB)

KVarySlovan - RokycanyB.xls (70,5 kB)

Plzeň-Konstruktiva.xls (76 kB)

Příbram - TJ VTŽ Chomutov.xls (72,5 kB)

ŠABINA-HAZLOV.xls (55 kB)

Spořice - SKK K.Vary.xls (71 kB)

 

17.kolo

CB Dobrany x Sporice.xls (70,5 kB)

Chomtov - Konstruktiva Praha.xls (73 kB)

RokycanyB_Pribram.xls (61 kB)

SKKKVary-JiSabina.xls (70,5 kB)

US Praha_Slavoj Plzeň .xls (61,5 kB)

Hazlov - Slovan K.Vary.xls (63 kB)

 

18.kolo

Šabina-Dobřany.xls (55 kB)

KonstruktivaB - RokycanyB.xls (62 kB)

Plzeň_Chomutov.xls (76 kB)

Spořice - US Praha.xls (71 kB)

Příbram - Hazlov.xls (72,5 kB)

SlovanKV - SKK.xls (70,5 kB)

 

19.kolo

Dobřany x Slovan K.Vary.xls (77,5 kB)

Hazlov - KK Konstruktiva B.xls (63 kB)

SKKKVary-Pribram.xls (70,5 kB)

RokycanyB_Chomutov.xls (61,5 kB)

Spořice - Plzeň.xls (71 kB)

US Praha- Šabina.xls (62 kB)

 

20.kolo

Příbram - TJ Dobřany.xls (72,5 kB)

Chomutov- Hazlov.xls (61,5 kB)

KonstruktivaB - SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (62 kB)

Šabina-Spořice.xls (52,5 kB)

Plzeň-RokycanyB.xls (76 kB)

SlovanKV - US Praha.xls (70,5 kB)

 

21.kolo

CB Dobrany x Konstruktiva Praha.xls (78 kB)

Hazlov - SKK Rokycany B.xls (63 kB)

Šabina-Sl. Plzeň.xls (54,5 kB)

Spořice - Slovan K.Vary.xls (71,5 kB)

Uhelné sklady - Příbram.xls (62 kB)

SKKKVary-Chomutov.xls (70,5 kB)

 

22.kolo

Chomutov- Dobřany.xls (69,5 kB)

KKB - Uhelne_Sklady.xls (62 kB)

Příbram - TJ Sokol Spořice.xls (72,5 kB)

RokycanyB_SKK_Karlovy_Vary.xls (61 kB)

SlavojPlzeň - Hazlov.xls (70 kB)

SlovanKV - Šabina.xls (70,5 kB)