2011/2012 - 2. sezóna v 3.klma - 5. místo

Zpravodaje

 

 1.kolo

 2.kolo

 3.kolo

 4.kolo

 5.kolo

 6.kolo

 7.kolo

 8.kolo

 9.kolo

10.kolo

11.kolo

12.kolo

13.kolo

14.kolo

15.kolo

16.kolo

17.kolo

18.kolo

19.kolo

20.kolo

21.kolo

22.kolo

 

 

 


Statistika 3.klma po 22.kole

Rozlosování

Přehledová Tabulka

Přehled 3.Klma
 

Zápisy

1.kolo

Rokycany_Dobrany.xls (61 kB)

Chomutov-SK Uhelné sklady Praha.xls (69,5 kB)

Hazlov - SKK K.Vary.xls (63 kB)

KonstruktivaB - Sporice.xls (62 kB)

Příbram - TJ Jiskra Šabina.xls (69 kB)

SlovanKV -Plzeň.xls (70,5 kB)

 

2.kolo

CB Dobrany x Jiskra Hazlov.xls (71,5 kB)

KVSlovan - Příbram.xls (70,5 kB)

Plzeň Slavoj-skk.vary.xls (76 kB)

Šabina-Konstruktiva B.xls (54,5 kB)

Spořice - Chomutov.xls (71 kB)

US Praha-Rokycany B.xls (62,5 kB)

 

3.kolo

SKKKVary-CBDobrany.xls (70,5 kB)

Chomutov-Šabina.xls (61,5 kB)

KonstruktivaB - Slovan Karlovy Vary.xls (62 kB)

Příbram - TJ Slavoj Plzeň.xls (72,5 kB)

Chomutov-Šabina.xls (61,5 kB)

RokycanyB-Sporice.xls (61 kB)

 

4.kolo

PlzeňSlavoj_Dobřany.xls (76 kB)

Příbram - Konstruktiva B.xls (72,5 kB)

Spořice - Hazlov.xls (71 kB)

Šabina-RokycanyB.xls (54,5 kB)

US Praha - SKKKVary.xls (61,5 kB)

KVary Slovan - Chomutov.xls (72 kB)

 

5.kolo

CB Dobrany x US Praha.xls (71 kB)

Hazlov - Jiskra Šabina.xls (63 kB)

Chomutov_ Příbram.xls (61,5 kB)

Rokycany_SnKarlovyVary.xls (65,5 kB)

SKKKVary-SokolSporice.xls (72 kB)

KonstruktivaB - TJ Sloval Plzen.xls (62 kB)

 

6.kolo

Spořice - Dobřany.xls (71 kB)

KonstruktivaB - TJ VZT Chomutov.xls (62 kB)

KVary Slovan - Hazlov.xls (70,5 kB)

PlzeňSlavoj-US_Praha.xls (70 kB)

Příbram - SKK Rokycany B.xls (72 kB)

Šabina-SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (54,5 kB)

 

7.kolo

Dobřany x Šabina.xls (71,5 kB)

Hazlov - Kovohutě Příbram.xls (63 kB)

Chomutov- Plzeň.xls (61,5 kB)

RokycanyB-Praha KK B.xls (65,5 kB)

SKKKVary-SlovanKVary.xls (70,5 kB)

US Praha - Spořice.xls (62 kB)

 

8.kolo

KVarySlovan - Dobřany.xls (70,5 kB)

Chomtov - SKK RokycanyB.xls (61,5 kB)

KonstruktivaB - Jiskar Hazlov.xls (62 kB)

PlzeňSlavoj_Spořice.xls (76 kB)

Příbram - SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (72,5 kB)

Šabina-USPraha.xls (53 kB)

 

9.kolo

CB Dobrany x Pribram.xls (71 kB)

Hazlov - TJ VTŽ Chomutov.xls (63 kB)

KVaryskk-KonstrPrahaB.xls (72 kB)

SKK Rokycany B -  TJ Slavoj Plzeň.xls (64,5 kB)

Spořice - Šabina.xls (71 kB)

US Praha_Slovan KV .xls (61 kB)

 

10.kolo

KonstruktivaB - CB Dobrany.xls (62 kB)

Chomutov_ SKK Vary.xls (61,5 kB)

KVarySlovan - Spořice.xls (70,5 kB)

Plzeň- Šabina.xls (76,5 kB)

Příbram - Us Praha.xls (69,5 kB)

RokycanyB_Hazlov.xls (61 kB)

 

11.kolo

CB Dobrany x Chomutov.xls (71 kB)

Hazlov - Slavoj Plzeň.xls (63 kB)

SKKKVary-SKKRokycanyB.xls (76,5 kB)

Spořice - Příbram.xls (77 kB)

Šabina-Slovan kv.xls (54 kB)

US Praha - Konstruktiva Praha B.xls (76,5 kB)

 

12.kolo

CB Dobřany x SKK Rokycany.xls (78 kB)

Plzeň_Slovan_KV.xls (76 kB)

SKKKVary-JiskraHazlov.xls (70 kB)

Spořice - KK Praha.xls (70 kB)

Šabina-Příbram.xls (54,5 kB)

US Praha- Chomutov.xls (62 kB)

 

13.kolo

Hazlov - CB Dobřany.xls (63 kB)

Chomutov- Spořice.xls (61,5 kB)

KonstrktivaB - TJ Jiskra Sabina.xls (62 kB)

Příbram - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary.xls (72,5 kB)

RokycanyB_USPraha.xls (61 kB)

SKKKVary-SlavojPlzen.xls (70,5 kB)

 

14.kolo

CB Dobrany x SKK K.Vary.xls (78 kB)

KVarySlovan - Konstruktiva.xls (70,5 kB)

Plzeň-Pribram.xls (76 kB)

Spořice - Rokycany.xls (71 kB)

Šabina-vtž chomutov.xls (55 kB)

US Praha_TJ Hazlov.xls (62 kB)

 

15.kolo

CB Dobrany x Slavoj Plzen.xls (77,5 kB)

Chomutovi_ Slovan_K_Vary.xls (61,5 kB)

Hazlov - Sokol Spořice.xls (63,5 kB)

KonstruktivaB -Pribram.xls (62 kB)

Rokycany_Sabina.xls (61 kB)

SKKKVary-USPraha.xls (70,5 kB)

 

16.kolo

US Praha_CB Dobřany.xls (63 kB)

KVarySlovan - RokycanyB.xls (70,5 kB)

Plzeň-Konstruktiva.xls (76 kB)

Příbram - TJ VTŽ Chomutov.xls (72,5 kB)

ŠABINA-HAZLOV.xls (55 kB)

Spořice - SKK K.Vary.xls (71 kB)

 

17.kolo

CB Dobrany x Sporice.xls (70,5 kB)

Chomtov - Konstruktiva Praha.xls (73 kB)

RokycanyB_Pribram.xls (61 kB)

SKKKVary-JiSabina.xls (70,5 kB)

US Praha_Slavoj Plzeň .xls (61,5 kB)

Hazlov - Slovan K.Vary.xls (63 kB)

 

18.kolo

Šabina-Dobřany.xls (55 kB)

KonstruktivaB - RokycanyB.xls (62 kB)

Plzeň_Chomutov.xls (76 kB)

Spořice - US Praha.xls (71 kB)

Příbram - Hazlov.xls (72,5 kB)

SlovanKV - SKK.xls (70,5 kB)

 

19.kolo

Dobřany x Slovan K.Vary.xls (77,5 kB)

Hazlov - KK Konstruktiva B.xls (63 kB)

SKKKVary-Pribram.xls (70,5 kB)

RokycanyB_Chomutov.xls (61,5 kB)

Spořice - Plzeň.xls (71 kB)

US Praha- Šabina.xls (62 kB)

 

20.kolo

Příbram - TJ Dobřany.xls (72,5 kB)

Chomutov- Hazlov.xls (61,5 kB)

KonstruktivaB - SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (62 kB)

Šabina-Spořice.xls (52,5 kB)

Plzeň-RokycanyB.xls (76 kB)

SlovanKV - US Praha.xls (70,5 kB)

 

21.kolo

CB Dobrany x Konstruktiva Praha.xls (78 kB)

Hazlov - SKK Rokycany B.xls (63 kB)

Šabina-Sl. Plzeň.xls (54,5 kB)

Spořice - Slovan K.Vary.xls (71,5 kB)

Uhelné sklady - Příbram.xls (62 kB)

SKKKVary-Chomutov.xls (70,5 kB)

 

22.kolo

Chomutov- Dobřany.xls (69,5 kB)

KKB - Uhelne_Sklady.xls (62 kB)

Příbram - TJ Sokol Spořice.xls (72,5 kB)

RokycanyB_SKK_Karlovy_Vary.xls (61 kB)

SlavojPlzeň - Hazlov.xls (70 kB)

SlovanKV - Šabina.xls (70,5 kB)