2010/2011 - premiérová sezóna v 3.klma - 8.místo

Rozlosování

Zpravodaje

1.kolo

2.kolo

3.kolo

4.kolo

5.kolo

6.kolo

7.kolo

8.kolo

9.kolo

10.kolo

11.kolo

12.kolo

13.kolo

14.kolo

15.kolo

16.kolo

17.kolo

18.kolo

19.kolo

20.kolo

21.kolo

22.kolo

 

 

Přehledová tabulka

Zápisy

1.kolo

Konstruktiva B - Dobrany.xls (62 kB)

Chomutov x Podborany.xls (61,5 kB)

Hazlov A x Hazlov B.xls (77 kB)

Pribram x Slavoj Praha B.xls (69 kB)

Rokycany B x Slovan K.Vary.xls (65,5 kB)

SKKKVary x Sabina.xls (70 kB)

2.kolo

Dobřany- Příbram.xls (59,5 kB)

Podbořany- Hazlov B.xls (53 kB)

Šabina-Hazlov A.xls (54,5 kB)

Slavoj- SKK K Vary.xls (61,5 kB)

SlovanKV - Konstruktiva.xls (70 kB)

Chomutov_ Rokycany.xls (62 kB)

5

3.kolo

333333

SKK K.Vary_TJ Dobřany

Hazlov A - KK Slavoj Praha B

Hazlov B -J.Šabina

Konstruktiva B - VTZ Chomutov

Příbram - Slovan Karlovy Vary

Rokycany B-Podbořany
 

4.kolo

Dobřany A - Hazlov A

Chomutov - Příbram

Podbořany - Šabina

Rokycany B -_Konstruktiva B

Slavoj - Hazlov B

Slovan K. Vary - SKK K. Vary
 

5.kolo

J.Hazlov B - TJ Dobřany

Hazlov A - Slovan Karlovy Vary

Konstruktiva B - Kuželky Podbořany

Příbram - Rokycany B

Šabina - Slj. Praha B

SKKKVary -_Chomutov
 

6.kolo

Dobřany A - Šabina A

Chomutov -  Hazlov A

Konstruktiva B - Kovohutě Příbram

Podbořany A- Slavoj B

Rokycany B - SKK_Karlovy_Vary

Slovan K.V. - Hazlov B

 
7.kolo

Slavoj - Dobřany.xls (62 kB)

Hazlov A - SKK RokycanyB.xls (63 kB)

Hazlov B - TJ VTŽ Chomutov.xls (63 kB)

Příbram - Podbořany.xls (71 kB)

Šabina - Slovan K. V. xls (54,5 kB)

SKK K. Vary_Konstruktiva B.xls (70 kB)


8.kolo

Podbořany - Dobřany A

Chomutov - Šabina

Konstruktiva B - Hazlov A

Příbram - SKK Karlovy Vary

Rokycany_- Hazlov B

Slovan K.V. - Slavoj


9.kolo

TJ Dobřany A - Slovan K. Vary

Hazlov A - TJ Kovohutě Příbram

Hazlov B - KK Konstruktiva B

Šabina - Rokycany B

SKK K. Vary -_Kuželky Podbořany

Slavoj Praha - Chomutov


10.kolo

Chomutov - TJ Dobřany A

Konstruktiva B - Šabina

Podbořany - Slovan K.V.

Příbram - Hazlov B

Rokycany B - Slavoj B

SKK K. Vary - Hazlov A


11.kolo

TJ Dobřany A - SKK Rokycany B

Hazlov A - Podbořany

Hazlov B-  SKK K. Vary

Šabina A - Příbram

Slavoj B - Konstruktiva B

Slovan K. Vary - Chomutov


12.kolo

TJ Dobrany - KK Konstruktiva Praha B

Hazlov B - J.Hazlov A

Podbořany - Chomutov

Šabina - Skk K.Vary

Slovan K.Vary - Rokycany B

Slavoj - Příbram


13.kolo


Příbram - TJ Dobřany.xls (69 kB)

Hazlov A - TJ Jiskra Šabina.xls (63 kB)

Hazlov-Podbořany.xls (63 kB)

Konstruktiva B - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary.xls (75,5 kB)

RokycanyB_Chomutov.xls (61 kB)

SKKKVary_SlavojPrahaB.xls (70 kB)


14.kolo

Dobrany A x SKK K.Vary A.xls (57 kB)

Chomutov-Konstruktiva.xls (61,5 kB)

Podbořany-Rokycany.xls (77 kB)

Šabina-Hazlov B.xls (54,5 kB)

Slavoj- Hazlov A.xls (61 kB)

SlovanKV - Příbram.xls (70 kB)


15.kolo
Hazlov A - TJ Dobřany.xls (63,5 kB)

Hazlov B - Slavoj Praha.xls (71 kB)

Konstruktiva B - SKK Rokycany B.xls (75,5 kB)

Příbram - Chomutov.xls (70,5 kB)

Šabina-Podbořany.xls (55 kB)

SKKKVary_SlovanKVary.xls (70 kB)

 

1

16.kolo

Dobrany A x Hazlov B.xls (71,5 kB)

Chomutov-SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (76 kB)

Podbořany-Konstruktiva.xls (77 kB)

RokycanyB_Pribram.xls (64,5 kB)

SlavojB- Šabina.xls (62 kB)

SlovanKV - Hazlov A.xls (70 kB)


17.kolo

Šabina-Dobřany.xls (54 kB)

Hazlov A - VTŽ Chomutov.xls (63 kB)

Příbram - KK Konstruktiva Praha B.xls (63 kB)

Hazlov B Slovan K.Vary.xls (63 kB)

SKKKVary_SKKRokycanyB.xls (70 kB)

SlavojB- Podbořany.xls (62 kB)


18.kolo

Dobřany - Slavoj B.xls (71 kB)

Chomutov- Hazlov B.xls (63 kB)

Konstruktiva B - SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (75,5 kB)

Podbořany-Příbram.xls (77 kB)

Rokycany B- Hazlov A.xls (65,5 kB)

SlovanKV - Šabina.xls (70 kB)


19.kolo

Dobrany A x Podborany.xls (71,5 kB)

Hazlov A - KK Konstruktiva Praha.xls (63 kB)

Hazlov B-SKK RokycanyB.xls (63 kB)

Šabina-Chomutov.xls (54,5 kB)

SKKKVary_Pribram.xls (70 kB)

Slavoj- Slovan K Vary.xls (62 kB


20.kolo

SlovanKV - Dobřany.xls (70 kB)

Chomutov-Slavoj.xls (69 kB)

Podbořany -SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (77,5 kB)

Konstruktiva B - Hazlov B.xls (75,5 kB)

Příbram - TJ Jiskra Hazlov A.xls (71 kB)

RokycanyB_Sabina.xls (61 kB)


21.kolo

Dobřany - Chomutov.xls (71,5 kB)

Hazlov A - SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (63 kB)

Hazlov B - Kovohutě Příbram.xls (63 kB)

Šabina-KonstruktivaB.xls (54,5 kB)

SlavojB- Rokycany.xls (61,5 kB)

SlovanKV - Podbořany.xls (70 kB)


22.kolo

RokycanyB_Dobřany.xls (61,5 kB)

Chomutov-SlovanK Vary.xls (61,5 kB)

Konstruktiva B - Slavoj B.xls (75,5 kB)

Podbořany--Hazlov.xls (77 kB)

Příbram - Šabina.xls (71,5 kB)

SKKKVary_HazlovB.xls (70 kB)