3. KLMA - sezóna 2012/2013 - sestup do divize :-(

 

Zpravodaje

 

  1.kolo   2.kolo   3.kolo   4.kolo   5.kolo   6.kolo
  7.kolo   8.kolo   9.kolo 10.kolo 11.kolo 12.kolo
13.kolo 14.kolo 15.kolo 16.kolo 17.kolo 18.kolo
19.kolo 20.kolo 21.kolo 22.kolo    

 

 

Rozlosování

 

Přehledová tabulka družstva CB Dobřany "A"


Přehled 3.KLMA

 

Statistika 3.KLMA po 22. kole

 

Zápisy
 

1.kolo

CB Dobřany x TJ Blatná.xls (77,5 kB)
Chomutov - Slovan_K_Vary.xls (70 kB)
KK B - Loucovice.xls (62 kB)
Příbram - TJ Jiskra Hazlov.xls (78,5 kB)
RokycanyB_Sporice.xls (61 kB)
SKKKVary_SokolKdyne.xls (70 kB)

2.kolo

Hazlov - Dobřany.xls (71 kB)
Kdyne - Chomutov.xls (69,5 kB)
Konstruktiva B - Rokycany B.xls (70 kB)
Loučovice - Blatná.xls (70 kB)
Slovan K.Vary-Příbram.xls (70,5 kB)
Spořice-SKK K.Vary.xls (71 kB)

3.kolo

CB-Dobřany-x--Slovan-K.Vary.xls (77,5 kB)
Blatná - A - TJ JIskra Hazlov - A 29.9.12.xls (62,5 kB)
Chomutov - Sokol Spořice.xls (69,5 kB)
Příbram - - TJ Sokol Kdyně - A.xls (72,5 kB)
Rokycany B - TJ Vltavan JIP Loučovice .xls (61 kB)
SKKKVary_KonstrPrahaB.xls (70,5 kB)

4.kolo

Kdyne - Dobrany.xls (54,5 kB)
Konstruktiva B - VTZ Chomutov.xls (76 kB)
Loučovice - Hazlov.xls (76 kB)
Rokycany B - SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (64,5 kB)
SlovanKV-Blatná.xls (70,5 kB)
Spořice-Příbram.xls (77 kB)

5.kolo
Dobřany - Spořice.xls (77,5 kB)
Blatná - TJ Sokol Kdyně .xls (62 kB)
Chomutov - SKK RokycanyB.xls (61,5 kB)
Hazlov - Slovan K.Vary.xls (63 kB)
Příbram - KK Konstroktiva B.xls (72,5 kB)
SKKKVary_VltavanLoucovice.xls (70 kB)

6.kolo
Konstruktiva B - CB Dobrany.xls (77 kB)
Kdyne - Hazlov.xls (61,5 kB)
Loučovice - Slovan Karlovy Vary.xls (76 kB)
Rokycany B_Pribram.xls (64,5 kB)
SKKKVary_VTZChomutov.xls (70,5 kB)
Spořice-Blatná.xls (77 kB)

7.kolo
Dobřany - Rokycany B.xls (78 kB)
Hazlov - Sokol Spořice.xls (63 kB)
Chomutov- Loučovice.xls (61,5 kB)
Příbram - SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (72,5 kB)
SlovanKV-Kdyně.xls (76,5 kB)
Blatná - KK Konstruktiva Praha - B .xls (61,5 kB)

8.kolo
Chomutov- Příbram.xls (69,5 kB)
Konstruktiva B - Hazlov.xls (76,5 kB)
Loučovice - Kdyně.xls (76 kB)
Rokycany B- TJ Blatná.xls (64,5 kB)
Spořice-K.Vary.xls (77 kB)
SKKKVary-Dobrany.xls (71,5 kB)

9.kolo
DOBŘANY - VTZ CHOMUTOV.xls (70,5 kB)
Blatná - A - SKK Karlovy Vary - A 24.11.12.xls (61 kB)
Hazlov - SKK Rokycany B.xls (63 kB)
Kdyne - Sporice.xls (61,5 kB)
KVSlovan-KonstruktivaB.xls (70,5 kB)
Příbram - - Vltavan Loučovice - A.xls (72,5 kB)

10.kolo
Příbram - CB Dobřany .xls (72,5 kB)
Chomutov- Blatná.xls (61,5 kB)
Konstruktiva B - Kdyne.xls (76 kB)
Rokycany B- Slovan Karlovy Vary.xls (65,5 kB)
Loučovice - Spořice.xls (76 kB)
SKKKVary-Hazlov.xls (72 kB)

11.kolo
CB Dobřany x Loučovice.xls (78 kB)
Blatná - Příbram.xls (61,5 kB)
Kdyne - Rokycany.xls (55 kB)
SlovanKV-SKK K.Vary.xls (70,5 kB)
Spořice-Praha.xls (77 kB)
Hazlov - TJ VTŽ Chomutov.xls (63 kB)

12.kolo
TJ Blatná - A - CB Dobřany - A 9.1.2013.xls (62,5 kB)
Hazlov - Kovohutě Příbram.xls (63 kB)
Kdyne - SKK Karlovy Vary.xls (54,5 kB)
KVSlovan-Chomutov.xls (70,5 kB)
Loučovice - Konstruktiva.xls (75,5 kB)
Spořice-Rokycany B.xls (77 kB)

13.kolo
Dobřany - Hazlov.xls (77,5 kB)
Blatná - Loučovice.xls (61 kB)
Chomutov- Kdyně.xls (61,5 kB)
Příbram - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary.xls (72,5 kB)
Rokycany B- Konstruktiva Praha B.xls (65,5 kB)
SKKKVary_Sporice.xls (70,5 kB)

14.kolo
KVSlovan-Dobřany.xls (70,5 kB)
Hazlov - TJ Blatná.xls (63 kB)
Kdyně - Příbram.xls (54,5 kB)
Konstruktiva B - SKK KarlovyVary.xls (76 kB)
Loučovice - Rokycany.xls (76 kB)
Spořice-Chomutov.xls (71 kB)

15.kolo
CB Dobřany x Kdyně.xls (78 kB)
Blatná - Slovan Karlovy Vary.xls (61,5 kB)
Hazlov - Vltavan Loučovice.xls (63 kB)
Příbram - Spořice.xls (72,5 kB)
SKKKVary-RokycanyB.xls (70,5 kB)
Chomutov- Konstruktiva.xls (61,5 kB)

16.kolo
Spořice-Dobřany.xls (71 kB)
Kdyně - Blatná.xls (54,5 kB)
KonstruktivaB- Pribram.xls (76,5 kB)
Loučovice - SSK Karlovy Vary.xls (76 kB)
RokycanyB-Chomutov.xls (65,5 kB)
SlovanKV-Hazlov.xls (70,5 kB)

17.kolo
CB Dobřany x Konstruktiva.xls (78 kB)
Blatná - Spořice.xls (61,5 kB)
Chomutov- SKKVary.xls (61,5 kB)
Hazlov - Kdyně.xls (63 kB)
Příbram - Rokycany B.xls (72,5 kB)
SlovanKV-Loučovice.xls (70,5 kB)

18.kolo
RokycanyB-Dobrany.xls (61 kB)
Kdyne - Slovan KV.xls (54,5 kB)
Loučovice - Chomutov.xls (76 kB)
SKKKVary-Pribram.xls (70 kB)
Spořice-Hazlov.xls (71 kB)
Konstruktiva B - TJ Blatna.xls (76,5 kB)

19.kolo
Dobřany - SKK K.Vary.xls (78 kB)
Blatná - Rokycany B.xls (61,5 kB)
Hazlov - KK Konstruktiva B.xls (63 kB)
Kdyně-Loučovice.xls (55 kB)
Příbram - Chomutov.xls (69 kB)
SlovanKV-Spořice.xls (70,5 kB)

20.kolo
Chomutov- Dobřany.xls (69,5 kB)
Konstruktiva B - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary.xls (76,5 kB)
Loučovice - Příbram.xls (75 kB)
Rokycany B- Hazlov.xls (64,5 kB)
SKKKVary-Blatna.xls (70 kB)
Spořice-Kdyně.xls (71 kB)

21.kolo
Dobřany - Příbram.xls (77,5 kB)
Blatná - Chomutov.xls (62,5 kB)
Hazlov - SKK K.Vary.xls (63 kB)
Kdyně-Konstruktiva B.xls (55 kB)
SlovanKV-Rokycany.xls (70,5 kB)
Spořice-Loučovice.xls (70,5 kB)

22.kolo
Loučovice - Dobřany.xls (76 kB)
Chomutov- Hazlov.xls (61,5 kB)
Konstruktiva B - Sokol Sporice.xls (76 kB)
Příbram - Blatná.xls (72,5 kB)
Rokycany B- Kdyně.xls (64,5 kB)
SKKKVary-SlovanKVary.xls (70,5 kB)